Eindklassement KMVV

PLOEGGSGWVLGLDVDTPT
1 Forza Verde24212123711443
2MVC Foliefotografie2417701549634
3Maba2417701449834
4MVC Rossoneri2416621909934
5The Red Bastards24129312310227
6Moterwalen 09241112113314623
7Fc Pottelberg241011313315123
8Blacks24913214316220
9De Haerne Club24813314816719
10Bakkerij Bekaert24813313015219
11Pumas24715211819316
12Rosseeuw Interieurs2441829918510
13Omer Oliever2441827716410